Clasificación categoría masculina

 

PuestoTiempoNº dorsalApellidosNombre
111:53,61Caballero EcheverriaJaime
212:10,2151Tellez EcheandiaVictor Aitor
312:23,92Vilariño FacalAnder
412:24,53Zubiaur SellaresGermán
512:39,116Basterrica RodriguezMikel
613:21,14ElorriagaBeñat
703:47,721Gonzalez PeredaMario
814:02,6103Pertusa PagazaurtundiaGaizka
914:05,29Hernandez VelascoAritz
1014:08,3154Saez UribarriEnrique
1114:13,6124Lopez BadinagarrementeriaIgnacio
1214:14,010Egurrola JorgeJulen
1314:28,623Bacigalupe MartinezJon
1414:53,014Egurrola JorgeGontzal
1514:54,1100Ormaza AnduizaAitor
1614:58,8153Irureta RafaelArrate
1715:01,817Rozas GallegoMikel
1815:09,613JuarreroAsier
1915:22,775MayoDavid
2015:41,519Diaz de Antoñana BareaIbai
2115:43,041PascualAntonio
2215:46,243Larruskain BernaolaIosu
2315:48,725Martinez MartinezDavid
2415:50,945Sanchez RocaIgor
2515:51,7155Garcia CardenalPablo
2615:53,9501Gomez GredillaUrtartz
2715:57,465Garcia UgarrizaXabier
2815:58,756AurrekoetxeaIker
2916:00,157Alvarez GoikoetxeaGarikoitz
3016:01,487Cubeiro ZarraonaindiaMikel
3116:14,454Caltello del PozoAugusto
3216:26,115Puyuelo ZamalloaAitor
3316:28,7159Goirigolzarri PalacinJuan Ignacio
3416:38,6109Del Nozal y del ArroyoRaul
3516:44,282Alegria GarciaJaime
3616:45,384Peron AndoneguiJon Ander
3716:46,5143Burgoa ValtierraGuillermo
3816:47,472Llorente RodriguezJorge
3916:48,27Mendia ZubiaurGorka
4016:57,4119ArikistainSimon
4117:00,132Ruiz CiarretaJon
4217:01,496Alfonso MasipEnrique
4317:08,092Oraa ZubiagaBruno
4417:09,035Alonso ZamoranoDavid
4517:09,08MartinezLukas
4617:11,0145Basterra BarrenetxeaIñaki
4717:14,062Aranberri CastresanaEleder
4817:14,0115Lopez GuimonIgnacio Angel
4917:16,0132Irigoien GaritaonaindiaMartin
5017:24,089Barañano UrkijoVictor
5117:27,077Villanueva MartinezErik
5217:31,088GarridoAitor
5317:35,034Ribed SanchedBorja
5417:41,0123Amores LaidalgaCarlos
5517:41,8120Gomez RugamaRichard
5617:43,3117Bengoetxea LegarraAsier
5717:49,226Musons UribeJorge
5817:50,0356Oribe de la QuintanaManuel
5917:52,0149Arizmendi CorbellaGustavo
6017:55,452Anduix AlonsoIgor
6117:58,722Sagarna BasozabalAnder
6218:09,047Gallastegui ZabalaOinatz
6318:13,0127Eiguren ArrateJosu
6418:15,233Dopazo LopezKoldo
6518:15,973Fernandez MiguelPedro
6618:22,3144Ruiz UndabeitiaAitzol
6718:22,750Amondarain VelascoIker
6818:24,186Juan San SebastianIñigo
6918:24,9107Echevarria EstivarizAlejandro
7018:26,0357Arostegui RestrepoAlvaro
7118:28,3136Garay DuoJavier
7218:31,529Perez PucciniIñigo Ander
7318:33,085Carrero TarrioPatxi
7418:35,324Martinez LopezIñigo
7518:37,1110Pinto AndradeJose
7618:50,111Ayarza IspizuaJavier
7718:51,074Castrillo GuzmanJesus
7819:06,644Llona ZuluetaIñaki
7919:07,194Gimenez-BretonGarikoitz
8019:07,795Cortes MartinJuan Antonio
8119:08,470Ayo AnsoleagaIker
8219:22,448Morales IrarragorriAitor
8319:27,464Castillo GallasteguiUnai
8419:29,851Teijeiro PrietoGorka
8524:31,039Alonso FernandezIker
8619:32,381Alcañiz EigurenIgor
8719:33,5137Icaza ArreguiJose Angel
8819:40,763MaloShane
8919:41,849Muñiz UnamunzagaKoldo
9019:43,0125LoizagaAitor
9119:43,028Perez OleynikManuel Enrique
9220:01,436Urizar LazaroAnder
9320:09,991Ibarra HerreroAitor
9420:11,090Lopez OteizaOscar
9520:20,8139Baldizan RousseAngel Ignacio
9620:25,4147Martinez GutierrezBorja
9720:26,037Bengoetxea UriarteUnai
9820:27,667De la Vuida SolagaiztoaAlvaro
9920:40,659Diez RodriguezAlberto
10020:41,646HoisingtonColin
10120:44,153Egaña MeabeGorka
10220:45,683Diaz UgarteSergio
10320:47,0142Romeo CalderónDaniel
10420:48,998GrandesTxetxu
10520:51,630Erdozain EtxeandiaJon
10620:59,3121CorujoJose
10721:11,3118Layuno ErizmendiJon Ander
10821:51,169Unibaso IbarraAitor
10921:58,1106Areizaga GarciaTxema
11022:03,379Ayucar BovedaRaul
11122:09,3114Garcia PuenteLuis Oscar
11222:24,2152Manso GarciandiaJuan
11322:27,6116Zabala ArikistainJose Antonio
11422:29,3131Guillen GarridoCarloa
11522:31,927Rodriguez ZalduaRuben
11622:32,8104Etxebarria SalutregiMikel
11722:33,7135Picon GilMikel
11822:35,0355Balerdi RodriguezDavid
11922:35,812Larreina ArbideIñigo
12023:10,968Iturbe ZabalaLuis
12123:28,993Gomez AntuñanoMiguel Angel
12223:37,780Salinas LlereguiAgustin
12323:55,9140Baldizan RousseAntxon
12423:59,4156Elvira FernandezGonzalo
12524:00,9102Nuñez PerezRamon
12624:25,366Moreno JauregiIgor
12724:33,8158Pernia GornleyJon
12824:46,0146Rodriguez AbeijonAngel
12925:01,3148ArtiachGonzalo
13026:34,8129Pejenaute CuadradoJon
13125:08,8108YsaAgugust
13225:11,5157Pernia GornleyPatrick
13325:12,96Jimenez ArnayCarlos Jose
13425:13,818Sevillano CabaralloGuillermo
13525:16,920Margallo ItzaIñigo
13625:19,3150Elorriaga AiestaIoritz
13726:40,9141NarbaizaJose Mari
13826:54,1138Martinez DiezDaniel
13927:16,0130Oliver BernalRafael